>
>
> voetbal in 2 dagen

Voetbal Voorspellingen Tips Overmorgen

Denemarken - 1. Division

18.30
Esbjerg fB
Viborg FF
Bekijk Tip
19.00
Nykøbing FC
Vejle BK
Bekijk Tip

Denemarken - DBU Pokalen

15.00
Jammerbugt FC
SønderjyskE
Bekijk Tip
18.00
Odense
Midtjylland
Bekijk Tip
19.00
FC Fredericia
HB Køge
Bekijk Tip

Duitsland - DFB-Pokal

18.30
Wolfsburg
Hannover
Bekijk Tip
18.30
Kaiserslautern
Stuttgart
Bekijk Tip
18.30
Osnabrück
Nürnberg
Bekijk Tip
18.30
Hertha BSC
Köln
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Regensburg
Heidenheim
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Werder
Hoffenheim
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Freiburg
Dresden
Bekijk Tip
20.45
RB Leipzig
Bayern
Bekijk Tip

Engeland - League Cup

20.45
Chelsea
Everton
Bekijk Tip
21.00
Tottenham
West Ham
Bekijk Tip

Frankrijk - Coupe de la Ligue

18.45
Lille
VAFC
Bekijk Tip
21.05
Angers
AS Nancy
Bekijk Tip
21.05
RC Strasb.
Saint-Étienne
Bekijk Tip
21.05
Dijon FCO
Rennes
Bekijk Tip
21.05
Metz
Red Star
Bekijk Tip
21.05
Toulouse
Clermont
Bekijk Tip
21.05
Tours FC
FC Nantes
Bekijk Tip
21.05
ESTAC
Amiens
Bekijk Tip

Griekenland - Kypello Elladas

14.00
Acharnaikos FC
Olympiakos
Bekijk Tip
14.00
Ergotelis
Skoda Xanthi
Bekijk Tip
16.15
Panetolikos
Panserraikos
Bekijk Tip
16.15
Aris Saloniki
Panionios
Bekijk Tip
16.15
AE Larisa
Panachaiki GE
Bekijk Tip
18.30
Kalamarias
PAOK
Bekijk Tip

Internationaal - Copa Libertadores

00.15
River
Lanús
Bekijk Tip

Internationaal - Copa Sudamericana

02.45
Libertad
Racing Club
Bekijk Tip

Italië - Serie A

18.30
Atalanta
Verona
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Cagliari
Benevento
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Chievo
Milan
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Fiorentina
Torino
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Genoa
Napoli
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Juventus
SPAL
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Roma
Crotone
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Sassuolo
Udinese
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Bologna
Lazio
Bekijk Tip

Nederland - KNVB beker

18.30
Heracles
HSV Hoek
Bekijk Tip
18.30
VVV
FC Utrecht
Bekijk Tip
18.30
ASV De Dijk
Ajax
Bekijk Tip
19.45
Willem II
Heerenveen
Bekijk Tip
19.45
Roda JC
Groningen
Bekijk Tip
20.45
Feyenoord
Swift
Bekijk Tip

Oostenrijk - ÖFB-Cup

18.00
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
Bekijk Tip
18.30
SV Wimpassing
Wolfsberg
Bekijk Tip
19.00
Bad Gleichenber
RB Salzburg
Bekijk Tip
20.00
A. Klagenfurt
FC Wacker
Bekijk Tip
20.30
FK Austria
SK Rapid
Bekijk Tip

Polen - Puchar Polski

18.00
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
Bekijk Tip
20.30
Bytovia
Legia
Bekijk Tip

Rusland - Kubok

10.30
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
FC Dinamo
Bekijk Tip
11.00
Luch-Energia
Enisey
Bekijk Tip
13.00
FC Tambov
Avangard Kursk
Bekijk Tip
14.00
Shinnik
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Bekijk Tip
17.30
FK Rostov
Amkar Perm
Bekijk Tip
18.00
Sp. Moskau
Nalchik
Bekijk Tip
18.00
Rubin Kasan
Krylia Sovetov
Bekijk Tip
18.00
FK Tosno
FK Tom Tomsk
Bekijk Tip

Spanje - Copa del Rey

19.00
SD Formentera
Athletic
Bekijk Tip
20.30
Ponferradina
Villarreal
Bekijk Tip
20.30
Valladolid
Leganés
Bekijk Tip
21.30
Eibar
RC Celta
Bekijk Tip
21.30
Elche CF
Atlético
Bekijk Tip

Turkije - Türkiye Kupasi

12.00
Istanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Bekijk Tip
12.00
Ofspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bekijk Tip
12.00
Orhangazispor
Şanlıurfaspor
Bekijk Tip
12.00
Batman Petrolspor
Denizlispor
Bekijk Tip
12.00
Eyüpspor
Gümüşhanespor
Bekijk Tip
13.30
Çorum Belediyespor
Trabzon
Bekijk Tip

Zwitserland - Cup

19.15
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
Bekijk Tip
19.30
FC Münsingen
Young Boys
Bekijk Tip
20.00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel
Bekijk Tip
20.30
FC Lausanne
Grasshoppers
Bekijk Tip