>
>
> football tomorrow

Tomorrow’s football tips and odds

Argentina - Primera División

00:00
CSyD DyJ
Talleres
View Tip
00:00
Vélez Sársfield
GyE La Plata
View Tip
02:15
Colón
River Plate
View Tip
18:15
Godoy Cruz
CA Aldosivi
View Tip
20:30
Lanús
Patronato
View Tip
22:45
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
View Tip

Australia - A-League

10:50
Melb. Victory
Melbourne City
View Tip

Austria - 2. Liga

14:30
FC Wacker (A)
KSV 1919
View Tip

Austria - Bundesliga

17:00
RB Salzburg
FC Wacker
View Tip
17:00
LASK
SCR Altach
View Tip
17:00
TSV Hartberg
SK Rapid
View Tip

Belgium - Eerste klasse B

17:00
Roeselare
Union St. Gillo
View Tip
20:30
AFC Tubize
Lommel
View Tip

Brazil - Série A

21:00
América Mineiro
Grêmio
View Tip
21:00
Botafogo
EC Bahia
View Tip

Chile, Republic of - Primera División

01:00
Unión Española
Deportes Temuco
View Tip
17:00
O'Higgins
Colo-Colo
View Tip
20:00
Curico Unido
Palestino
View Tip
22:30
La Calera
Huachipato
View Tip

Denmark - 2. Division Pulje 1

13:00
Vejgaard BK
Jammerbugt FC
View Tip
13:30
Kjellerup IF
Odder IGF
View Tip
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
BIF
View Tip
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
Skive
View Tip

Denmark - 2. Division Pulje 2

13:00
HIK
Brønshøj BK
View Tip
14:00
Marienlyst
VIF
View Tip
14:00
Hillerød GI
Gladsaxe
View Tip
14:00
Middelfart
BK Avarta
View Tip
15:00
Kopenhagen
Skovshoved IF
View Tip

Denmark - Superliga

16:00
Nordsjælland
Midtjylland
View Tip

England - Championship

13:00
Blackburn
Leeds Utd
View Tip
16:00
Rotherham Utd
Bolton
View Tip
16:00
Stoke City
Birmingham
View Tip
16:00
Wigan
West Brom
View Tip
16:00
Aston Villa
Swansea
View Tip
16:00
Brentford
Bristol C.
View Tip
16:00
Reading FC
Millwall
View Tip
16:00
Hull City
Preston North E
View Tip
16:00
Ipswich
QPR
View Tip
16:00
Nott. Forest
Norwich City
View Tip
18:30
Derby
Sheffield Utd
View Tip

England - Premier League

13:30
Chelsea
ManUtd
View Tip
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Southampt.
View Tip
16:00
Cardiff
Fulham
View Tip
16:00
Man City
Burnley
View Tip
16:00
Newcastle
Brighton & Hove
View Tip
16:00
West Ham
Tottenham
View Tip
16:00
Wolverhampton
Watford
View Tip
18:30
Huddersfield
Liverpool
View Tip

France - Ligue 1

17:00
Paris SG
Amiens
View Tip
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
View Tip
20:00
FC Nantes
Toulouse
View Tip
20:00
Stade Reims
Angers
View Tip
20:00
RC Strasb.
AS Monaco
View Tip
20:00
SM Caen
Guingamp
View Tip

France - Ligue 2

15:00
Stade Brest
Lorient
View Tip

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

13:00
Holstein Kiel
Köln
View Tip
13:00
Bielefeld
Gr. Fürth
View Tip
13:00
Heidenheim
Magdeburg
View Tip

Germany - 3. Liga

14:00
Hallescher FC
U'haching
View Tip
14:00
Sonn Großa.
SV Meppen
View Tip
14:00
1860
Braunschw.
View Tip
14:00
SF Lotte
Osnabrück
View Tip
14:00
K'lautern
Uerdingen
View Tip
14:00
Fortuna Köln
Cottbus
View Tip

Germany - Bundesliga

15:30
Stuttgart
Dortmund
View Tip
15:30
Leverkusen
Hannover
View Tip
15:30
Augsburg
RB Leipzig
View Tip
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayern
View Tip
15:30
Nürnberg
Hoffenheim
View Tip
18:30
Schalke
Werder
View Tip

Italy - Serie A

15:00
Roma
SPAL
View Tip
18:00
Juventus
Genoa
View Tip
20:30
Udinese
Napoli
View Tip

Italy - Serie B

15:00
Cittadella
Brescia
View Tip
15:00
Cosenza
Foggia
View Tip
15:00
Ascoli
Carpi
View Tip
18:00
Crotone
Padova
View Tip

Japan - J1 League

07:00
S-Pulse
Sanfrecce
View Tip
07:00
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan
View Tip
08:00
Gamba
Marinos
View Tip
09:00
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole
View Tip
09:00
Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
View Tip
12:00
Frontale
Vissel Kobe
View Tip

Netherlands - Eredivisie

18:30
Eindhoven
FC Emmen
View Tip
18:30
Excelsior
Vitesse
View Tip
20:45
Heerenveen
Ajax
View Tip
20:45
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
View Tip

Poland - Ekstraklasa

15:30
Zagl. Sosnowiec
Miedz Legnica
View Tip
18:00
Wrocław
Arka Gdynia
View Tip
20:30
Poznań
Korona Kielce
View Tip

Portugal - Taça

16:00
Valenciano
Vitória SC
View Tip
16:00
CD Cova Piedade
Portimonense SC
View Tip
16:00
Amora
Belenenses
View Tip
17:00
SC Espinho
Académico Viseu
View Tip
21:45
Loures
Sporting
View Tip

Russia - Premier Liga

10:30
FK Orenburg
Enisey
View Tip
13:00
FC Ural
Krylia Sovetov
View Tip
15:30
FC Ufa
Rubin Kazan
View Tip

Scotland - Championship

16:00
Dunfermline
Queen Of The South
View Tip
16:00
Morton
Falkirk
View Tip
16:00
Ross County
Ayr United
View Tip
16:00
Alloa Ath.
Patrick Thistle
View Tip
16:00
Dundee Utd
Inverness
View Tip

Spain - Primera División

13:00
Real Madrid
Levante
View Tip
16:15
Valencia
Leganés
View Tip
18:30
Villarreal
Atlético
View Tip
20:45
Barcelona
Sevilla
View Tip

Spain - Segunda División

16:00
Oviedo
Osasuna
View Tip
18:00
Alcorcón
Granada CF
View Tip
18:00
UD Las Palmas
Numancia
View Tip
20:00
Córdoba
Deportivo
View Tip

Switzerland - Challenge League

17:00
FC Lausanne
FC Schaffhausen
View Tip
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
View Tip
19:00
Servette
FC Aarau
View Tip

Switzerland - Super League

19:00
FC Luzern
FC Thun
View Tip
19:00
FC Zürich
Young Boys
View Tip

Turkey - SüperLig

12:30
Kasımpaşa
Akhisar
View Tip
15:00
Başakşehir
Kayserispor
View Tip
18:00
Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe
View Tip