>
>
> football in 2 days

Football games in 2 days (day after tomorrow):

Argentina - Primera División

00:00
Quilmes
Olimpo
View Tip
02:15
Godoy Cruz
Unión
View Tip
19:00
Rosario Central
Arsenal FC
View Tip
19:30
CA Aldosivi
Talleres
View Tip
21:45
Temperley
Newell's OB
View Tip
23:00
Racing Club
Patronato
View Tip

Austria - Bundesliga

16:00
Wolfsberg
SCR Altach
View Tip
18:30
FC Admira
Mattersburg
View Tip

Belgium - Eerste klasse B

20:00
Antwerpen
Cercle
View Tip

Brazil - Série A

16:00
Fluminense
SC Recife
View Tip
21:00
São Paulo FC
Flamengo
View Tip
21:00
Santos FC
Atlético Parana
View Tip
21:00
Chapecoense
EC Vitória
View Tip
21:30
Ponte Preta
Atl. Mineiro
View Tip
21:30
Botafogo
Corinthians
View Tip
23:30
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
View Tip

Chile, Republic of - Primera División

17:00
Antofagasta
San Luis
View Tip
20:00
CD Cobresal
O'Higgins
View Tip
23:00
U. Católica
Huachipato
View Tip

Denmark - 2. Division Pulje 1

13:00
HIK
Holbæk B&I
View Tip
15:00
Brønshøj BK
Kopenhagen
View Tip

Denmark - 2. Division Pulje 2

13:00
FC Sydvest 05
Dalum IF
View Tip
14:00
Marienlyst
Kolding IF
View Tip
15:00
Næsby BK
Middelfart
View Tip

Denmark - 2. Division Pulje 3

13:00
Vejgaard BK
Aarhus Fremad
View Tip
13:30
Kjellerup IF
BIF
View Tip
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
Thisted FC
View Tip
15:00
Odder IGF
VSK Aarhus
View Tip

Denmark - Superliga

16:00
Horsens
Esbjerg fB
View Tip

England - Championship

13:45
Fulham
QPR
View Tip
16:00
Leeds Utd
Barnsley
View Tip
16:00
Preston North E
Aston Villa
View Tip
16:00
Reading FC
Derby
View Tip
16:00
Rotherham Utd
Newcastle
View Tip
16:00
Sheffield Wed.
Brighton & Hove
View Tip
16:00
Brentford
Wigan
View Tip
16:00
Birmingham
Blackburn
View Tip
16:00
Bristol C.
Nott. Forest
View Tip
16:00
Burton Albion
Cardiff
View Tip
16:00
Ipswich
Huddersfield
View Tip
18:30
Wolverhampton
Norwich City
View Tip

England - Premier League

13:30
Swansea
Liverpool
View Tip
16:00
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
View Tip
16:00
West Ham
Middlesbr.
View Tip
16:00
Hull City
Chelsea
View Tip
16:00
Sunderland
West Brom
View Tip

France - Ligue 1

17:00
Paris SG
Bordeaux
View Tip
20:00
Dijon FCO
Montpellier
View Tip
20:00
Lille
AS Nancy
View Tip
20:00
Metz
AS Monaco
View Tip
20:00
FC Nantes
Bastia
View Tip
20:00
SM Caen
Toulouse
View Tip

France - Ligue 2

15:00
RC Strasb.
VAFC
View Tip

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

13:00
Hannover
St. Pauli
View Tip
13:00
Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
View Tip

Germany - 3. Liga

14:00
VfR Aalen
Pr. Münster
View Tip
14:00
Osnabrück
Regensburg
View Tip
14:00
Werder II
SV Wehen
View Tip
14:00
Fortuna Köln
Hallescher FC
View Tip
14:00
Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
View Tip
14:00
SF Lotte
FSV Frankf.
View Tip
14:00
Duisburg
Chemnitz
View Tip

Germany - Bundesliga

15:30
Hertha BSC
Hamburg
View Tip
15:30
Ingolstadt
Hoffenheim
View Tip
15:30
Darmstadt
Werder
View Tip
15:30
Freiburg
Frankfurt
View Tip
15:30
Bayern
Köln
View Tip
18:30
Leverkusen
Dortmund
View Tip

Italy - Serie A

18:00
Pescara
Chievo
View Tip
20:45
Udinese
Lazio
View Tip

Italy - Serie B

15:00
Avellino
Pro Vercelli
View Tip
15:00
Benevento
Novara
View Tip
15:00
Virtus Entella
Vicenza
View Tip
15:00
Trapani
Cittadella
View Tip
15:00
Frosinone
Perugia
View Tip
15:00
SPAL
Salernitana
View Tip
15:00
Ternana
Verona
View Tip

Japan - J1 League

07:00
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
View Tip
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa
View Tip
07:05
Red Diamonds
Gamba
View Tip
08:00
Júbilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
View Tip
09:30
Ventforet
Marinos
View Tip
11:30
Sagan
Vegalta Sendai
View Tip
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Frontale
View Tip
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
View Tip
12:00
Sanfrecce
FC Tokyo
View Tip

Netherlands - Eredivisie

18:30
Vitesse
Groningen
View Tip
19:45
Heerenveen
Eindhoven
View Tip
19:45
Roda JC
NEC Nijmegen
View Tip
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
View Tip

Poland - Ekstraklasa

15:30
Arka Gdynia
Gliwice
View Tip
18:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
View Tip
20:30
Legia
Lechia Gdańsk
View Tip

Portugal - Primeira Liga

12:45
Rio Ave FC
Estoril
View Tip
17:00
GD Chaves
Belenenses
View Tip
19:15
Vitória SC
Sporting
View Tip
21:30
CD Nacional
FC Porto
View Tip

Russia - Premier Liga

11:00
FK Tom Tomsk
FK Ural
View Tip
13:30
Krylia Sovetov
Machatschkala
View Tip
16:00
Lok Moskva
Arsenal Tula
View Tip
18:30
Terek Grozny
Gazovik Orenburg
View Tip

Scotland - Championship

16:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline
View Tip
16:00
Dumbarton FC
Queen Of The South
View Tip
16:00
Morton
Raith Rovers
View Tip
18:15
St. Mirren
Falkirk
View Tip

Spain - Primera División

13:00
Granada CF
Leganés
View Tip
16:15
Sevilla
Alavés
View Tip
18:30
Osasuna
UD Las Palmas
View Tip
20:45
Deportivo
Sporting Gijón
View Tip

Spain - Segunda División

16:00
Huesca
Almería
View Tip
18:00
Girona
Reus Deportiu
View Tip
18:00
Lugo
Mallorca
View Tip
18:00
Alcorcón
Elche CF
View Tip
20:00
Zaragoza
Córdoba
View Tip

Switzerland - Challenge League

17:45
Le Mont
FC Chiasso
View Tip
19:00
Neuchâtel
FC Winterthur
View Tip

Switzerland - Super League

17:45
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
View Tip
20:00
FC Basel
FC Thun
View Tip

Turkey - SüperLig

15:00
Karabükspor
Trabzon
View Tip
15:00
Kasımpaşa
Kayserispor
View Tip
18:00
Rizespor
Beşiktaş
View Tip
18:00
Gaziantepsp.
Bursaspor
View Tip

USA - Major League Soccer

02:00
H. Dynamo
NY City
View Tip