>
>
> football in 2 days

Football games in 2 days (day after tomorrow):

Australia - A-League

08:00
Brisbane Roar
Newcastle Jets
View Tip
10:00
Perth Glory
CC Mariners
View Tip

Austria - Bundesliga

14:00
FC Admira
RB Salzburg
View Tip
16:30
FK Austria
SK Rapid
View Tip

Belgium - Eerste klasse B

16:00
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Oud-Heverlee
View Tip

Brazil - Série A

21:00
São Paulo FC
Flamengo
View Tip
21:00
Santos FC
Atlético
View Tip
21:00
EC Bahia
EC Vitória
View Tip
21:00
Cruzeiro
Atl. Mineiro
View Tip
21:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
View Tip
21:00
Atlético Parana
SC Recife
View Tip
23:00
Chapecoense
Fluminense
View Tip
23:00
Ponte Preta
Avaí
View Tip

Chile, Republic of - Primera División

01:30
San Luis
Antofagasta
View Tip
17:00
Wanderers
Everton
View Tip
20:30
Universidad de Concepción
O'Higgins
View Tip
23:00
Curico Unido
Unión Española
View Tip

Denmark - 1. Division

14:30
Skive
HB Køge
View Tip
14:30
Thisted FC
Nykøbing FC
View Tip
14:30
Vejle BK
Viborg FF
View Tip
14:30
Esbjerg fB
Fremad Amager
View Tip
14:30
BIF
Vendsyssel FF
View Tip
14:30
FC Roskilde
FC Fredericia
View Tip

Denmark - 2. Division Pulje 3

13:30
Ringkøbing IF
Kjellerup IF
View Tip

Denmark - Superliga

12:00
Hobro IK
Nordsjælland
View Tip
14:00
Lyngby BK
Odense
View Tip
16:00
FC Helsingør
Brøndby IF
View Tip
18:00
Kopenhagen
Aarhus GF
View Tip

England - Championship

13:00
Ipswich
Norwich City
View Tip

England - Premier League

14:30
Everton
Arsenal
View Tip
17:00
Tottenham
Liverpool
View Tip

France - Ligue 1

15:00
OGC Nizza
RC Strasb.
View Tip
17:00
ESTAC
Olympique Lyon
View Tip
21:00
Marseille
Paris SG
View Tip

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

13:30
Aue
Regensburg
View Tip
13:30
K'lautern
Duisburg
View Tip
13:30
Nürnberg
Dresden
View Tip

Germany - 3. Liga

14:00
FSV Zwickau
Jena
View Tip

Germany - Bundesliga

13:30
Köln
Werder
View Tip
15:30
Freiburg
Hertha BSC
View Tip
18:00
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
View Tip

Italy - Serie A

12:30
Chievo
Verona
View Tip
15:00
Benevento
Fiorentina
View Tip
15:00
Milan
Genoa
View Tip
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo
View Tip
15:00
Torino
Roma
View Tip
15:00
Atalanta
Bologna
View Tip
18:00
Udinese
Juventus
View Tip
20:45
Lazio
Cagliari
View Tip

Japan - J1 League

10:00
Red Diamonds
Gamba
View Tip

Netherlands - Eredivisie

12:30
Eindhoven
Heracles
View Tip
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
View Tip
14:30
Feyenoord
Ajax
View Tip
16:45
Heerenveen
Vitesse
View Tip

Poland - Ekstraklasa

15:30
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia
View Tip
18:00
Wisła Kraków
Legia
View Tip

Portugal - Primeira Liga

17:00
CD Tondela
Belenenses
View Tip
19:00
CD Aves
Benfica
View Tip
21:15
Sporting
GD Chaves
View Tip

Russia - Premier Liga

13:00
FK Ural
Akhmat Grozny
View Tip
15:30
CSKA
Zenit
View Tip
18:00
Machatschkala
Arsenal Tula
View Tip

Spain - Primera División

12:00
Villarreal
UD Las Palmas
View Tip
16:15
RC Celta
Atlético
View Tip
18:30
Leganés
Athletic
View Tip
20:45
Real Madrid
Eibar
View Tip

Spain - Segunda División

12:00
Oviedo
Córdoba
View Tip
16:00
Valladolid
Lugo
View Tip
18:00
Rayo
Sporting Gijón
View Tip
18:00
Nàstic
Alcorcón
View Tip
20:00
Almería
Reus Deportiu
View Tip

Switzerland - Challenge League

16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Wil 1900
View Tip

Switzerland - Super League

16:00
FC Sion
FC Lugano
View Tip
16:00
FC Luzern
Young Boys
View Tip
16:00
St. Gallen
FC Lausanne
View Tip

Turkey - SüperLig

13:00
Sivasspor
Bursaspor
View Tip
15:30
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
View Tip
18:30
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
View Tip

USA - Major League Soccer

22:00
Salt Lake
Kansas City
View Tip
22:00
Earthquakes
Minnesota United FC
View Tip
22:00
Atlanta United
Toronto FC
View Tip
22:00
DC United
New York RB
View Tip
22:00
FC Dallas
L.A. Galaxy
View Tip
22:00
H. Dynamo
Chicago Fire
View Tip
22:00
Seattle SFC
Colorado Rapids
View Tip
22:00
NY City
Columbus Crew
View Tip
22:00
Montreal
New Engl.
View Tip
22:00
Philadelphia
Orlando City
View Tip
22:00
Portland
Vancouver
View Tip